Timetables

Here you will find timetables and information about major deviations in our route plan.

You will also find a complete timetable here:

EN_Timetable
Stavanger-Bergen

04.03.24

MS Bergensfjord

On schedule

DepartureStavanger04.03.24

07:00

5hrs 30min

ArrivalBergen04.03.24

12:30

Hirtshals-Kristiansand

04.03.24

MS Stavangerfjord

On schedule

Book
DepartureHirtshals04.03.24

09:30

3hrs 55min

ArrivalKristiansand04.03.24

13:25

Hirtshals-Kristiansand

04.03.24

MS Stavangerfjord

On schedule

Book
DepartureHirtshals04.03.24

19:15

3hrs 45min

ArrivalKristiansand04.03.24

23:00

Bergen-Hirtshals1 stop

04.03.24

MS Bergensfjord

On schedule

Show more
Book
DepartureBergen04.03.24

13:30

18hrs 30min

ArrivalHirtshals05.03.24

08:00

Bergen-Kristiansand2 stops

04.03.24

MS Bergensfjord

On schedule

Show more
Book
DepartureBergen04.03.24

13:30

23hrs 55min

ArrivalKristiansand05.03.24

13:25

Bergen-Stavanger

04.03.24

MS Bergensfjord

On schedule

Book
DepartureBergen04.03.24

13:30

5hrs 30min

ArrivalStavanger04.03.24

19:00

Kristiansand-Bergen1 stop

04.03.24

MS Stavangerfjord

On schedule

Show more
Book
DepartureKristiansand04.03.24

23:30

13hrs 0min

ArrivalBergen05.03.24

12:30

Kristiansand-Hirtshals

04.03.24

MS Stavangerfjord

On schedule

Book
DepartureKristiansand04.03.24

14:30

3hrs 45min

ArrivalHirtshals04.03.24

18:15

Hirtshals-Bergen2 stops

04.03.24

MS Stavangerfjord

On schedule

Show more
Book
DepartureHirtshals04.03.24

19:15

17hrs 15min

ArrivalBergen05.03.24

12:30

Hirtshals-Stavanger1 stop

04.03.24

MS Stavangerfjord

On schedule

Show more
Book
DepartureHirtshals04.03.24

19:15

11hrs 15min

ArrivalStavanger05.03.24

06:30

Stavanger-Kristiansand1 stop

04.03.24

MS Bergensfjord

On schedule

Show more
Book
DepartureStavanger04.03.24

20:00

17hrs 25min

ArrivalKristiansand05.03.24

13:25

Stavanger-Hirtshals

04.03.24

MS Bergensfjord

On schedule

Book
DepartureStavanger04.03.24

20:00

12hrs 0min

ArrivalHirtshals05.03.24

08:00

Kristiansand-Stavanger

04.03.24

MS Stavangerfjord

On schedule

Book
DepartureKristiansand04.03.24

23:30

7hrs 0min

ArrivalStavanger05.03.24

06:30

Loading....